?

Log in

 
 
25 November 2005 @ 11:05 pm
Amis seulement.  
I've decided to make my lj friends only. So, yeah. Comment to be added :)

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
 
 
Current Mood: naughtywhee.
Current Music: No Yes No * Pet
 
 
 
capricious_mind: david and goliathcapricious_mind on November 25th, 2005 05:33 pm (UTC)
YES! That's the waaayyyyy. Some people are just waaaayy too snoopy. x) Exactly the reason I made mine friends only from the start. Haha, la lang. I don't even know why I'm commenting on this as I am already your friend. xD I'm just insanely bored. It's 2 am and I'm just loitering around. x) Later dude!

Thanks much,
2-1's "Lucky Bitch" :)
Mireilleohlalaxmireille on November 26th, 2005 12:21 pm (UTC)
ahahaha! aren't you always bored? XD
Camilleoats03 on June 29th, 2006 09:29 am (UTC)
mireille! add me!

- camille a. =D
pinkmentiumpinkmentium on October 7th, 2006 11:58 am (UTC)
Hey. I see you're using two of my icons. Could you please give me credit? Thanks!
Mireilleohlalaxmireille on October 7th, 2006 12:08 pm (UTC)
oh, oops. sorry xD will do.
pinkmentium: Rachpinkmentium on October 7th, 2006 12:09 pm (UTC)
Merci beaucoup ;)
treckettabja on April 8th, 2007 10:09 pm (UTC)
oo. pretty!
Mireilleohlalaxmireille on April 9th, 2007 03:04 am (UTC)
thanks! haha :)
treckettabja on April 18th, 2007 09:47 pm (UTC)
=O okay i know this is gonna be really pointless, but i'm from the philipines! =]
Mireilleohlalaxmireille on April 29th, 2007 09:37 am (UTC)
no way! i never knew that.

(sorry, i only saw this comment now. HAHA.)
xx_crystalline on April 28th, 2007 06:28 pm (UTC)
Well, hiiii.

Seen you around the comms, mostly TAI.

Add me?
Mireille: A little saltyohlalaxmireille on April 29th, 2007 09:36 am (UTC)
Sure! No problem :)
theskyturnsredtheskyturnsred on June 3rd, 2007 01:01 am (UTC)
Hey. I found an icon credited to you on photobucket, and I was wondering if you minded if I used it as an RP avatar. I'll credit you.
Mireille: Bitchohlalaxmireille on June 3rd, 2007 01:55 am (UTC)
No, not at all. =] go ahead.
bifgrrrllilbifgrrrl on June 6th, 2007 05:04 pm (UTC)
TVBS
Hey, I found you bc I did a search for TVBS as an interest. If you at all find this intrusive, feel free to tell me to STFU :) I love TVBS and am doing my part to help them get an extra 10 minutes on their set this year! it'll will be my first time seeing them. WOOT WOOT! check em out, and PLEASE vote? Click the pic and it will take you to the voting page.
(Deleted comment)
Mireilleohlalaxmireille on June 22nd, 2007 10:02 am (UTC)
Haha! Sure :)
mimzkie: howl = GORGEOUSmimzkie on January 7th, 2008 12:51 pm (UTC)
hi, possible blockmate. =)

added you.
Mireille: Yo waldorfohlalaxmireille on January 7th, 2008 01:01 pm (UTC)
Haha! Same :)

btw, what school are you from?
mimzkiemimzkie on January 7th, 2008 01:03 pm (UTC)
ateneo de davao. =)

you?
Mireille: Yo waldorfohlalaxmireille on January 7th, 2008 01:05 pm (UTC)
Cool! I'm from Assumption SanLo :)

Ok, I just looked at your journal and found out that we have the same courses in both La Salle and Ateneo. Freaaaky. Haha!
mimzkie: SLYTHRNmimzkie on January 7th, 2008 01:07 pm (UTC)
really? oh my. =)
Mireille: Yo waldorfohlalaxmireille on January 7th, 2008 01:10 pm (UTC)
I know, right? Haha!

Well, see you on campus I guess? x)
mimzkiemimzkie on January 7th, 2008 01:12 pm (UTC)
i dunno. we might. i'm planning on not going to college yet. take a year off. =)
Mireille: Yo waldorfohlalaxmireille on January 7th, 2008 01:13 pm (UTC)
What?! Aww. Well, whatever bakes your cake x)
iSabella: spongeakocxy on September 26th, 2008 12:46 pm (UTC)
Hey :)
Added you! :)
Online Friends?